All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 8 - Warringah Results
28th JULY 2019
Event: 1 100 Individual Medley
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:31.92
Devi Edmunds
F
24
NNC
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.08
Alex Hardy
F
29
NBT
2
9
01:18.79
Mary J
F
29
NWL
3
8
01:21.01
Brinlei Baxter
F
27
NRT
4
7
01:26.80
Rylee Wood
F
27
NWL
5
6
01:29.75
Anna Manski
F
28
NBT
6
5
01:47.71
Annika-Lee Skulander
F
29
NBT
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:21.89
Niamh Mulkeen
F
30
NML
2
9
01:36.14
Suzie Haddad
F
34
NCT
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:23.86
Rowena Solomons
F
38
NNS
2
9
01:27.10
Waide Devine
F
37
NWY
3
8
01:33.23
Amanda U
F
39
NRY
4
7
02:10.98
Cassie Anderson
F
39
NWS
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:21.73
Fiona Reed
F
43
NNS
2
9
01:23.06
Michelle Hallit
F
40
NNS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.14
Helen Ludgate
F
48
NML
2
9
01:24.55
Heidi Roche
F
47
NSP
3
8
01:25.52
Noemi Hall
F
48
NSP
4
7
01:27.35
Amanda Lehman
F
45
NSP
5
6
01:37.87
Jenny Banks
F
46
NBM
6
5
02:13.80
Katrina Goldman
F
46
NMT
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.08
Caroline Makin
F
51
NTN
2
9
01:31.03
Lesley Potter
F
53
NMT
3
8
01:31.83
Michelle Daley
F
52
NWO
4
7
01:35.29
Wendy McMurtrie
F
52
NPM
5
6
01:42.55
Jean Edge
F
53
NSP
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:42.29
Karline Lindsell
F
56
NWL
2
9
01:42.68
Julia Atkins
F
56
NWG
3
8
01:50.88
Tracey Whalan
F
57
NNC
4
7
01:53.53
Jennifer Launt
F
59
NBM
5
6
02:03.16
Kerry Jackson
F
57
NLP
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:55.58
Jann Harris
F
64
NMS
2
9
02:14.12
Pamela Dawes
F
61
NWG
3
8
02:24.04
Sally Hatcher
F
63
NBM
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:37.22
Helen Rubin
F
67
NRY
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:52.94
Nerida Murray
F
74
NBM
2
9
02:11.06
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
71
NML
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:25.07
Sue Wiles
F
79
NBM
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.43
Luca Alessi
M
27
NWO
2
9
01:13.64
Jesse Hanna
M
27
NNS
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:13.58
Steffen Docken
M
31
NWO
2
9
01:33.07
Evan Morris
M
31
NWO
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:07.64
Mark Sendecky
M
37
NWO
2
9
01:11.88
Anthony Fulton
M
36
NWO
3
8
01:13.64
Nick Westaway
M
39
NWO
4
7
01:19.16
Mark Holmes
M
37
NWO
5
6
01:35.75
Wendyl Luna
M
39
NWO
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.94
Egbert Stolk
M
43
NHS
2
9
01:08.96
Steven Vermey
M
40
NWL
3
8
01:34.43
James Baber
M
41
NWO
4
7
01:53.84
Eric McNamara
M
44
NML
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.47
Aaron Cleland
M
45
NBT
2
9
01:20.78
Patrick Birgan
M
47
NWO
3
8
01:41.24
Brendan Foley
M
45
NWG
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:14.05
Vassili Efimov
M
51
NWO
2
9
01:19.92
Ian Wilson
M
54
NMR
3
8
01:23.43
Richard Vander Reyden
M
51
NSP
4
7
01:30.21
Paul Johnson
M
52
NWG
5
6
01:35.13
Paul Farrell
M
53
NPM
6
5
01:39.52
Andrew Barltrop
M
54
NPM
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:12.62
Jon Hawton
M
55
NSP
2
9
01:14.42
Stuart Meares
M
58
NWG
3
8
01:34.23
William Watkins
M
57
NSP
4
7
01:50.77
Craig Williams
M
59
NLP
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:25.34
Keith Bourdon
M
62
NWG
2
9
01:35.50
Lawrence Powderly
M
60
NWO
3
8
01:37.49
Stephen Kellaway
M
60
NWG
4
7
01:46.68
Greg Jewson
M
64
NML
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:16.59
Stuart Ellicott
M
67
NHS
2
9
01:53.05
Lindsay Brice
M
68
NML
3
8
01:55.57
Nick Woodhams
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:30.00
Stephen Lamy
M
70
NML
2
9
01:34.40
Jorian Catzel
M
71
NWG
3
8
02:06.98
Tony Howe
M
74
NHL
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:56.87
James Reynolds
M
79
NWG
2
9
02:56.61
Graham Campbell
M
75
NWG
Men 90-94
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:51.45
Bill Walker
M
90
NNC